Buono, Giovanni Pietro del (before 1641-d.c.1657)

Very little is known about this composer. He was born before 1641 in Naples and died ca. 1657 in Palermo.
Alternative names: Giovan Pietro, Gioan Pietro, Giovanni Pietro

Toont 1 resultaat